Davor Mijić

CRO

Broj utakmica: 29

Prekršaji: 304 (10.5)

Peterci: 87 (3.0)

03.kolo
31st Jan 15, 15:00
Salona
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Opatija LRH
Split, Poljud
1.kolo
26th Mar 15, 12:00
Galeb MR nade
24 : 1
ZAVRšENO

Šibenik nade
Korčula, Teren 2
2.kolo
26th Mar 15, 17:00
Palada nade
1 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST nade
Korčula, Teren 2
3.kolo
27th Mar 15, 11:00
Galeb MR nade
16 : 1
ZAVRšENO

Salona nade
Korčula, Teren 2
4.kolo
27th Mar 15, 17:00
ZPK nade
16 : 0
ZAVRšENO

Šibenik nade
Korčula, Teren 2
06.kolo
26th Mar 16, 17:00
Bura
19 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Viktoria
Split, Poljud
za 3-4 mjesto
29th Jul 18, 11:20
HAVK Mladost mlađi kadeti
5 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB mlađi kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
5. kolo
9th Dec 18, 10:30
Galeb MR
2 : 20
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST
Split, Poljud
6. kolo
9th Mar 19, 20:30
Bura
19 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Marsonia/Mursa
Split, Poljud
7. kolo
16th Mar 19, 16:00
Bura
3 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
1. utakmica
23rd Mar 19, 14:00
Primorje EB
8 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Jug AO
Dubrovnik, Gruž
9. kolo
6th Apr 19, 16:00
POŠK
10 : 1
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
3. kolo
12th Feb 20, 19:30
Jadran ST
22 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Viktoria
Split, Poljud
7. kolo
27th Jun 20, 16:30
Bura
17 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Viktoria
Split, Poljud
2. utakmica
18th Jul 20
Bura
8 : 16
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
1. kolo
27th Aug 20, 12:00
HAVK Mladost nade
11 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Cavtat nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
2. kolo
27th Aug 20, 20:00
Solaris nade
10 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Barakudice nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
3. kolo
28th Aug 20, 11:30
Medveščak nade
9 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Solaris nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
1. kolo
28th Aug 20, 19:00
Medveščak nade
7 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
Za 3-4 mjesto
30th Aug 20, 11:00
KPK nade
3 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje nade
Rijeka, Kantrida
1. kolo
26th Feb 22, 17:30
POŠK 1937
17 : 0
ZAVRšENO

Delfin
Split, Poljud
6. kolo
9th Apr 22, 19:30
Galeb MR
18 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Siscia
Makarska
1. kolo
18th Jul 22, 19:50
KPK mlađi kadeti
22 : 3
ZAVRšENO

POŠK mlađi kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. kolo
19th Jul 22, 09:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje mlađi kadeti
3 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST mlađi kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. kolo
15th Sep 22, 20:40
Medveščak kadeti
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje kadeti
Zagreb, Svetice
2. kolo
16th Sep 22, 12:10
Primorje EB kadeti
7 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak kadeti
Zagreb, Svetice
3. kolo
16th Sep 22, 21:30
Zadar 1952 kadeti
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Solaris kadeti
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
5.-8.mjesta
17th Sep 22, 17:30
Solaris kadeti
9 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje kadeti
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
Za 7.mjesto
18th Sep 22, 10:30
Solaris kadeti
12 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB kadeti
Zagreb, SRC Mladost

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr